Results

Filter by team

Thursday 31 May 2012

- Under 16's Final

19:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
0 - 42 Full time
West Hull

Sunday 20 May 2012

U16 Premier Division

11:30
West Hull
20 - 22 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

- Under 16's Division 1 Final

14:15
Crigglestone All Blacks
6 - 13 Full time
West Bowling

- Under 17's Premier Division Final

13:00
Featherstone Lions
12 - 10 Full time
Stannigley

- Under 17's Division 2 Final

11:30
Heworth
22 - 10 Full time
Kippax

Sunday 13 May 2012

U17 Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
24 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Greetland Rangers
8 - 34 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Holderness Vikings
16 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
16 - 36 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Stanley Rangers
18 - 22 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

- Under 16's Semi Final

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
0 - 48 Full time
West Hull

- Under 17's Premier Division Semi Finals

11:30
Featherstone Lions
24 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

- Under 17's Division 2 Semi Final

11:30
Heworth
28 - 20 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:30
Kippax
28 - 12 Full time
Thornhill Trojans

- Under 16's Division 1 Semi Final

11:30
Hull Dockers
10 - 28 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
36 - 16 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks

- Under 16's Division 2 Semi Final

11:30
Hunslet Warriors
22 - 28 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Skirlaugh Juniors
22 - 4 Full time
Methley Royals

- Under 16's

11:30
Moorends
vs
Eastmoor Dragons

- Under 16's Division 3 Final

11:30
Myton Warriors
10 - 34 Full time
Norland Sharks

- Under 18's Premier Division Final

14:00
Shaw Cross Sharks
16 - 10 Full time
Odsal Sedburgh

- Under 18's Division 1 Final

12:30
York Acorn
42 - 34 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

Sunday 6 May 2012

U17 Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
18 - 18 Full time
Holderness Vikings
11:30
East Leeds
46 - 50 Full time
Greetland Rangers
11:30
Oulton Raiders
50 - 6 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Wyke
56 - 6 Full time
Hull Wyke

U17 Division 2

11:30
Heworth
40 - 22 Full time
Kippax

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Oulton Raiders
28 - 20 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
14 - 14 Full time
West Hull

- Under 18's Premier Division Semi Finals

11:30
Odsal Sedburgh
22 - 16 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
30 - 14 Full time
Elland

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe