Monday 30 September 2013

U18s Division 1

11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 28 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 28 Full time
Lock Lane
11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 28 Full time
Methley
11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 28 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
King Cross Park
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Lock Lane
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Myton Warriors
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

Sunday 29 September 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone
16 - 16 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Harehills
18 - 33 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Oulton
32 - 18 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
West Bowling
6 - 46 Full time
West Hull

U18s Division 1

11:30
Hull Wyke
14 - 48 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Lock Lane
40 - 15 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Myton Warriors
12 - 46 Full time
King Cross Park

U18s Division 2

11:30
Castleford Panthers
32 - 20 Full time
New Earswich
11:30
Heworth
16 - 30 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Kippax
44 - 12 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Normanton
24 - 0 Full time
Bentley

Sunday 22 September 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone
24 - 14 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Stanningley
12 - 36 Full time
Oulton
11:30
York Acorn
32 - 16 Full time
Crigglestone

U18s Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
8 - 14 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Methley
18 - 40 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
22 - 22 Full time
Lock Lane

U18s Division 2

11:30
Bentley
16 - 42 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Drighlington
22 - 22 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Eastmoor
6 - 34 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
New Earswich
32 - 22 Full time
Kippax

Sunday 15 September 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone
0 - 28 Full time
Crigglestone
11:30
Harehills
18 - 18 Full time
Stanningley
12:30
West Hull
34 - 16 Full time
York Acorn

U18s Division 1

11:30
Hull Wyke
20 - 14 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
King Cross Park
50 - 16 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Lock Lane
46 - 8 Full time
Methley
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
22 - 24 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks

U18s Division 2

11:30
Castleford Panthers
70 - 8 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Heworth
22 - 18 Full time
New Earswich
11:30
Kippax
16 - 48 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Normanton
62 - 0 Full time
Eastmoor

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe