Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Sunday 27 October 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
York Acorn
16 - 6 Full time
Harehills

U18s Division 1

11:30
Methley
12 - 34 Full time
Myton Warriors

U18s Division 2

11:30
Bentley
0 - 28 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Kippax
12 - 24 Full time
Normanton

U17s Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
4 - 44 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Featherstone
24 - 12 Full time
Upton

U16s Premier Division

11:30
Normanton
40 - 12 Full time
Drighlington

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
14 - 4 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Featherstone Lions
24 - 10 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
Heworth
24 - 52 Full time
Thornhill
11:30
Oulton Raiders
14 - 15 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
West Bowling
18 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
West Hull
72 - 7 Full time
Castleford Panthers

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Round 2

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
0 - 20 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
East Leeds
16 - 14 Full time
West Hull
AET
11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 18 Full time
Beverley Brave
11:30
Stanley Rangers
66 - 6 Full time
Hunslet Warriors
11:30
Upton
10 - 26 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

Sunday 20 October 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone
25 - 14 Full time
Oulton
11:30
West Bowling
0 - 28 Full time
Stanningley

U18s Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
42 - 10 Full time
Methley
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
18 - 26 Full time
Lock Lane

U18s Division 2

11:30
Bentley
0 - 28 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Heworth
22 - 32 Full time
Normanton

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Round 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
32 - 18 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Drighlington
6 - 20 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Featherstone Lions
50 - 6 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Heworth
0 - 18 Full time
Newsome Panthers
11:30
Myton Warriors
0 - 54 Full time
Stanley Rangers
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
6 - 28 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
20 - 18 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Eastmoor Dragons
10 - 42 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
King Cross Park
18 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
New Earswick All Blacks
30 - 37 Full time
Drighlington

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 17's Round 1

11:30
Drighlington
vs
Wibsey Warriors
11:30
East Hull
42 - 12 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Garforth Tigers
0 - 58 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
10 - 44 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Stanningley
0 - 18 Full time
Stanningley A

Sunday 13 October 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Harehills
0 - 28 Full time
Crigglestone
11:30
West Bowling
32 - 24 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
West Hull
28 - 10 Full time
Oulton

U18s Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
34 - 12 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 52 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
Lock Lane
28 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Methley
24 - 26 Full time
Thornhill Trojans

U18s Division 2

11:30
Castleford Panthers
18 - 16 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Drighlington
28 - 0 Full time
Bentley
11:30
New Earswich
44 - 0 Full time
Eastmoor

Sunday 6 October 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone
22 - 26 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Oulton
48 - 0 Full time
Harehills
11:30
York Acorn
54 - 16 Full time
West Bowling

U18s Division 1

11:30
King Cross Park
26 - 39 Full time
Lock Lane
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
28 - 0 Full time
Hull Wyke

U18s Division 2

11:30
Eastmoor
24 - 16 Full time
Heworth
11:30
New Earswich
10 - 36 Full time
Normanton

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe