Sunday 24 November 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Harehills
38 - 6
Featherstone
11:30
Oulton
22 - 40
West Hull
11:30
Stanningley
10 - 34
West Bowling

U18s Division 1

11:30
King Cross Park
64 - 6
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Lock Lane
48 - 6
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Methley
0 - 36
Dewsbury Moor

U18s Division 2

11:30
Eastmoor
22 - 26
New Earswich
11:30
Heworth
28 - 0
Bentley
11:30
Normanton
18 - 16
Drighlington

U17s Premier Division

11:30
Myton
24 - 4
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
West Hull
68 - 6
Featherstone

U16s Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Panthers
42 - 6
Myton
11:30
Drighlington
0 - 74
Stanley Rangers

Sunday 17 November 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone
6 - 44
York Acorn
11:30
Oulton
12 - 18
West Bowling

U18s Division 1

11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
34 - 0
King Cross Park

U18s Division 2

11:30
Bentley
0 - 24
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Drighlington
48 - 12
Eastmoor
11:30
Kippax
30 - 28
New Earswich
11:30
Normanton
26 - 18
Heworth

U16s Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Panthers
46 - 0
Drighlington
11:30
Myton
6 - 34
Dewsbury Moor

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Semi Finals

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
12 - 20
West Bowling
11:30
Stanningley
34 - 12
Featherstone Lions

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 17's Semi Finals

11:30
Siddal
42 - 0
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
West Hull
38 - 10
Upton

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Semi Finals

11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
24 - 4
Stanley Rangers

Sunday 10 November 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone
16 - 48
West Bowling
11:30
Stanningley
28 - 16
Harehills
11:30
York Acorn
30 - 30
Featherstone

U18s Division 1

11:30
Myton Warriors
24 - 26
Thornhill Trojans

U18s Division 2

11:30
Bentley
32 - 48
Drighlington
11:30
Castleford Panthers
30 - 12
Eastmoor
11:30
Kippax
32 - 34
Heworth
11:30
Normanton
16 - 24
New Earswich

U17s Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone
30 - 12
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Upton
30 - 12
Myton

U16s Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
32 - 0
Myton
11:30
Stanley Rangers
58 - 8
Normanton

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Round 3

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
34 - 4
Shaw Cross Sharks

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Round 3

11:30
Oulton Raiders
44 - 4
Castleford Panthers

Sunday 3 November 2013

U18s Premier Division

11:30
Oulton
10 - 28
York Acorn

U18s Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
16 - 24
King Cross Park

U18s Division 2

11:30
Eastmoor
6 - 42
Kippax
11:30
New Earswich
24 - 0
Bentley
11:30
Normanton
30 - 18
Castleford Panthers

U16s Premier Division

11:30
Myton
0 - 32
Normanton

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Round 3

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
0 - 42
Stanley Rangers

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 16's Round 2

11:30
Hull Isberg
36 - 42
Castleford Panthers

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Methley
18 - 32
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
30 - 22
Drighlington

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 17's Round 2

11:30
Stanningley A
0 - 18
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Upton
16 - 14
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
West Hull
20 - 6
East Hull

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 13-14 - Under 18's Round 3

11:30
Thornhill
18 - 36
Stanningley
11:30
West Hull
24 - 14
West Bowling

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe