Sunday 26 May 2013

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
vs
Thornhill

Tuesday 21 May 2013

Under 17's Division 1

19:00
Thornhill
vs
Stanningley

Monday 20 May 2013

- Under 17's Premier

19:00
Castleford Lock Lane
24 - 0 Full time
West Bowling

Sunday 19 May 2013

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Clayton
vs
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Harehills
24 - 0 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
24 - 10 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Methley Royals
24 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough

- Under 18's Premier

12:30
Featherstone
36 - 10 Full time
Shaw Cross

- Under 18's Division 2

11:00
Halton Moor
12 - 28 Full time
East Leeds

- Under 17's Final

14:00
Oulton
14 - 18 Full time
West Hull

Thursday 16 May 2013

- Leeds & District Cup Under 18's Final

19:30
Churwell
vs
Stanningley

Sunday 12 May 2013

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
24 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Clayton
0 - 24 Full time
Harehills

- Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Brighouse
30 - 18 Full time
Myton
11:30
Drighlington
36 - 16 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 16's Play Off Cup

11:30
Bye
vs
York Acorn
11:30
Featherstone
vs
Bye
11:30
Myton
16 - 4 Full time
Walton
11:30
Upton
24 - 0 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell
24 - 0 Full time
Holderness
11:30
Oulton
34 - 16 Full time
Wyke

- Under 17's Premier

11:30
West Hull
24 - 0 Full time
Crigglestone

Friday 10 May 2013

- Under 16's York Derby Cup

18:30
New Earswick
vs
York Acorn

Wednesday 8 May 2013

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
38 - 18 Full time
Eastmoor

Sunday 5 May 2013

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Wyke
28 - 0 Full time
Holderness

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
22 - 6 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
0 - 24 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Harehills
24 - 12 Full time
Thornhill
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
10 - 36 Full time
Methley Royals

- Under 18's Final

11:30
Churwell
18 - 38 Full time
Featherstone

- Under 16's Final

13:15
Myton
10 - 27 Full time
Walton

Thursday 2 May 2013

- Leeds & District Under 17's Tri-Series

19:30
Harehills
vs
Oulton

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe