Sunday 28 October 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone Lions
16 - 26 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
11:30
Odsal Sedburg
36 - 22 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
York Acorn
34 - 22 Full time
Siddal

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Dewsbury Moor
46 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Holderness
18 - 14 Full time
Wyke

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Greetland All Blacks
14 - 24 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Thorhill Trojans
26 - 34 Full time
Halton Moor
11:30
West Bowling
24 - 0 Full time
Keighley

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Drighlington
18 - 46 Full time
Brighouse
11:30
Ovenden
34 - 22 Full time
New Earswick

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
24 - 30 Full time
Kings Cross

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
38 - 10 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Eastmoor
16 - 18 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
16 - 20 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Stanningley
10 - 16 Full time
Harehills

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Featherstone
12 - 20 Full time
Normanton

- Under 16's Round 2

11:30
East Hull
48 - 6 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Skirlaugh
20 - 18 Full time
Milford Marlins
11:30
Stanningley A
10 - 26 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Walton Warriors
16 - 20 Full time
Siddal

- Under 17's Round 1

11:30
East Hull
18 - 40 Full time
Oulton
11:30
Thornhill
22 - 46 Full time
Hull Dockers

Sunday 21 October 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Stanningley
32 - 16 Full time
Featherstone Lions

Under 18's Division 1

12:45
Holderness
22 - 20 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Oulton Raiders
25 - 10 Full time
Churwell Chiefs

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Keighley
0 - 24 Full time
Greetland All Blacks
11:30
Thorhill Trojans
30 - 26 Full time
Kippax

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Lambwath
16 - 12 Full time
Drighlington

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Clayton
12 - 28 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Eastmoor
13 - 10 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders

- Under 16's Round 1

11:30
Brighouse
0 - 84 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Drighlington
26 - 22 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
East Hull
74 - 2 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
16 - 42 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Milford Marlins
18 - 0 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Siddal
12 - 4 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Upton
6 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke

- Under 17's Round 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
0 - 32 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
28 - 4 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Methley Royals
16 - 34 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
West Hull
18 - 0 Full time
Stanningley

- Under 18's Round 1

13:00
Hull Wyke
19 - 16 Full time
Newsome
11:30
New Earswick
0 - 16 Full time
Odsal
11:30
Ovenden
22 - 42 Full time
Halton Moor
11:00
Siddal
18 - 0 Full time
York Acorn
13:00
West Bowling
12 - 28 Full time
Skirlaugh

Sunday 14 October 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Siddal
20 - 34 Full time
Odsal Sedburg
11:30
Skirlaugh
14 - 34 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
York Acorn
0 - 24 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
4 - 12 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Wyke
22 - 14 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Greetland All Blacks
34 - 24 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Halton Moor
22 - 40 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Keighley
16 - 48 Full time
East Leeds

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Lambwath
10 - 30 Full time
Myton
11:30
Newsome Panthers
44 - 26 Full time
New Earswick
11:30
Ovenden
42 - 20 Full time
Drighlington

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Hull Dockers
4 - 26 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Clayton
26 - 10 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
11:30
Eastmoor
4 - 20 Full time
Methley Royals
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
50 - 6 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Thornhill
26 - 16 Full time
Castleford Panthers

Under 16s Premier Division

12:30
Greetland
0 - 32 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
Upton
2 - 18 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
New Earswick
42 - 14 Full time
Featherstone

Sunday 7 October 2012

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
30 - 10 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Greetland All Blacks
23 - 20 Full time
Halton Moor

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Brighouse
32 - 16 Full time
Newsome Panthers
11:30
Myton
26 - 22 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
New Earswick
26 - 20 Full time
Drighlington

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
8 - 20 Full time
Kings Cross
11:30
West Hull
14 - 6 Full time
Oulton Raiders

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
28 - 22 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
11:30
Castleford Panthers
38 - 6 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
56 - 12 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Thornhill
20 - 42 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs

- Under 18's

11:30
East Leeds
28 - 4 Full time
Kippax

- Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Featherstone Lions
50 - 0 Full time
Lambwath
11:30
Thornhill
0 - 60 Full time
Stanningley

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe