Sunday 30 December 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Skirlaugh
0 - 24 Full time
York Acorn

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
West Hull
12 - 12 Full time
East Hull

Sunday 23 December 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Stanningley
24 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh

Sunday 16 December 2012

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
East Hull
22 - 28 Full time
West Hull

- Under 16's Final

11:30
Stanningley
32 - 22 Full time
Skirlaugh

Sunday 9 December 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
10 - 24 Full time
Featherstone Lions
11:30
York Acorn
0 - 24 Full time
Stanningley

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Hunslet Parkside
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Oulton Raiders
26 - 16 Full time
Holderness

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Halton Moor
40 - 6 Full time
Greetland All Blacks
11:30
Keighley
24 - 0 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Kippax
28 - 8 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Thorhill Trojans
16 - 40 Full time
East Leeds

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
New Earswick
44 - 16 Full time
Ovenden

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
West Hull
24 - 12 Full time
Kings Cross

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
44 - 26 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Clayton
24 - 0 Full time
Thornhill
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
0 - 54 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
30 - 10 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Methley Royals
34 - 12 Full time
Bentley

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Greetland
0 - 24 Full time
Upton
11:30
Skirlaugh
22 - 0 Full time
Walton
11:30
West Hull
30 - 10 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Heworth
10 - 25 Full time
New Earswick
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
0 - 66 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Myton
36 - 10 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
Normanton
72 - 0 Full time
Allerton Bywater

- Under 17's Final

12:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
14 - 16 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane

- Under 18's Semi Finals

11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 30 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
West Hull
28 - 12 Full time
Odsal

Sunday 2 December 2012

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Siddal
0 - 24 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Newsome Panthers
52 - 26 Full time
Myton

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Eastmoor
32 - 18 Full time
Bentley

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
8 - 52 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 16's Semi Finals

11:30
Drighlington
20 - 42 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Skirlaugh
12 - 18 Full time
East Hull

- Under 18's Round 3

11:30
Skirlaugh
10 - 23 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe