Sunday 24 February 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Stanningley
34 - 4 Full time
Odsal Sedburg

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Holderness
24 - 10 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Normanton
6 - 16 Full time
Churwell Chiefs

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
East Leeds
24 - 0 Full time
Keighley
11:30
Heworth
24 - 36 Full time
Halton Moor
11:30
Kippax
42 - 4 Full time
Greetland All Blacks

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Myton
12 - 16 Full time
Lambwath
11:30
Ovenden
32 - 34 Full time
Brighouse

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Hull Dockers
0 - 74 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Oulton Raiders
18 - 20 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
8 - 38 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Castleford Panthers
14 - 24 Full time
Thornhill
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
0 - 46 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Eastmoor
18 - 18 Full time
Stanningley

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Greetland
0 - 24 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Hull Wyke
28 - 18 Full time
Upton

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
10 - 64 Full time
Myton
11:30
Heworth
28 - 24 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
Normanton
10 - 6 Full time
York Acorn

- Under 16's Round 3

11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
24 - 20 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
Leigh East
18 - 36 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Leigh Miners
4 - 22 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Milford Marlins
18 - 0 Full time
New Earswick
11:30
Stanningley A
0 - 48 Full time
Stanningley

- Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Hindley
50 - 18 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Ince Rose
18 - 0 Full time
Siddal
11:30
New Earswick
10 - 50 Full time
Featherstone

Sunday 17 February 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Stanningley
24 - 20 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
28 - 16 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Hull Wyke
8 - 26 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
0 - 24 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Normanton
10 - 46 Full time
Holderness

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
East Leeds
46 - 20 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Halton Moor
24 - 0 Full time
Thorhill Trojans

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Myton
26 - 22 Full time
Brighouse
11:30
New Earswick
24 - 8 Full time
Lambwath

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Kings Cross
24 - 10 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
Oulton Raiders
6 - 36 Full time
West Hull
11:30
West Bowling
24 - 6 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
28 - 20 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Castleford Panthers
4 - 42 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Clayton
8 - 26 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
8 - 10 Full time
Thornhill
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
38 - 36 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Hull Wyke
24 - 0 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Walton
12 - 20 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
West Hull
66 - 4 Full time
Greetland

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
24 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Heworth
14 - 36 Full time
Myton
11:30
New Earswick
6 - 10 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Normanton
22 - 4 Full time
Featherstone

- Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Drighlington
12 - 0 Full time
Wigan St Cuthberts
11:30
Wigan St Patricks B
14 - 19 Full time
Featherstone

- Under 16's Round 2

11:30
Wibsey
12 - 74 Full time
Drighlington

- Under 18's West Riding Cup Quarter Finals

11:30
Greetland
10 - 14 Full time
Newsome
11:30
Siddal
18 - 40 Full time
Odsal

Sunday 10 February 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Stanningley
24 - 24 Full time
York Acorn

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Normanton
10 - 24 Full time
Oulton Raiders

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Heworth
36 - 20 Full time
Kippax

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Lambwath
7 - 8 Full time
Ovenden

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
10 - 8 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
West Hull
44 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
22 - 10 Full time
Methley Royals
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
8 - 8 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Harehills
46 - 8 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Stanningley
18 - 28 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Hull Wyke
0 - 24 Full time
Greetland

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
10 - 32 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Heworth
10 - 14 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
0 - 24 Full time
Myton

- Under 16's Round 1

11:30
Walton
8 - 4 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
Drighlington
18 - 0 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
New Earswick
18 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

- Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Blackbrook
18 - 12 Full time
Halton Moor
11:30
Dewsury Moor
10 - 22 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Greetland
0 - 36 Full time
Wigan St Judes
11:30
Ince Rose
14 - 8 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Odsal
12 - 14 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Thornhill
10 - 34 Full time
Shaw Cross
13:30
West Hull
18 - 0 Full time
Crosfields

- Under 16's Round 2

13:00
New Earswick
33 - 4 Full time
Latchford Albion
11:30
Upton
0 - 30 Full time
East Hull
13:30
Wath Brow
16 - 24 Full time
Skirlaugh
12:00
West Hull
14 - 18 Full time
Ince Rose

- Under 17's West Riding Cup Semi Final

11:30
Huddersfield
0 - 64 Full time
West Bowling

Sunday 3 February 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Skirlaugh
0 - 24 Full time
Featherstone Lions

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Hull Wyke
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Oulton Raiders
24 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Myton
16 - 31 Full time
Drighlington

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
18 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Upton
16 - 4 Full time
Greetland
11:30
Walton
16 - 14 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 16's Division 1

11:00
Myton
24 - 0 Full time
Heworth
11:30
York Acorn
22 - 26 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 17's Round 2

11:30
Bentley
0 - 48 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Bye
0 - 24 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane
11:30
Castleford Panthers
44 - 18 Full time
Crigglestone Raiders
11:30
Methley
6 - 26 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
Oulton
16 - 10 Full time
Kings Cross
11:30
Thornhill
8 - 22 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
West Bowling
18 - 4 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
West Hull
24 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield St Joes

- Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
22 - 24 Full time
Churwell
11:30
Greetland
14 - 34 Full time
Kippax
11:30
New Earswick
14 - 38 Full time
Holderness
11:30
Stanningley
24 - 0 Full time
York Acorn

- Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Heworth
17 - 10 Full time
Halton Moor

- Under 16's Round 1

13:30
Crosfields
0 - 36 Full time
West Hull
12:00
East Hull
38 - 14 Full time
Waterhead
12:00
Featherstone
10 - 14 Full time
Widnes Moorfield
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
0 - 18 Full time
Wibsey
13:30
Orrell St James
6 - 10 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
Siddal
10 - 20 Full time
Blackbrook

- Under 18's West Riding Cup Quarter Finals

11:30
Brighouse
18 - 26 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Ovenden
24 - 0 Full time
Keighley

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe