Sunday 31 March 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone Lions
24 - 0 Full time
Odsal Sedburg
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
24 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
Skirlaugh
0 - 24 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
32 - 6 Full time
Oulton Raiders

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Heworth
24 - 0 Full time
Keighley

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Oulton Raiders
28 - 20 Full time
Kings Cross

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
12 - 28 Full time
Methley Royals
11:30
Eastmoor
0 - 24 Full time
Harehills

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Normanton
24 - 0 Full time
Heworth

- Under 17's Quarter Finals

11:30
West Bowling
24 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough

Sunday 24 March 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Siddal
24 - 0 Full time
York Acorn

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
0 - 24 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
York Acorn
24 - 0 Full time
Heworth

- Under 16's Quarter Finals

11:30
East Hull
38 - 32 Full time
Drighlington

Sunday 17 March 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone Lions
38 - 10 Full time
Stanningley

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Normanton
0 - 24 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Keighley
0 - 24 Full time
Kippax

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Myton
22 - 16 Full time
Newsome Panthers

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
24 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:30
Kings Cross
8 - 12 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
West Hull
20 - 18 Full time
West Bowling

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Clayton
22 - 16 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
4 - 36 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Harehills
24 - 0 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Methley Royals
28 - 14 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Thornhill
26 - 46 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
0 - 24 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Myton
18 - 12 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 18's Quarter Finals

11:30
Shaw Cross
44 - 18 Full time
Siddal

Sunday 10 March 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Odsal Sedburg
10 - 14 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
10 - 8 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Greetland All Blacks
26 - 14 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Halton Moor
56 - 6 Full time
Kippax

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
22 - 0 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
0 - 22 Full time
Methley Royals
11:30
Harehills
22 - 10 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
20 - 8 Full time
Thornhill

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Walton
24 - 0 Full time
Greetland

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
New Earswick
24 - 0 Full time
Allerton Bywater
11:30
York Acorn
24 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

- Under 18's Quarter Finals

11:30
Featherstone
54 - 6 Full time
Holderness

- Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Siddal
10 - 4 Full time
Wyke

- Under 17's West Riding Cup Semi Final

11:30
King Cross Park
46 - 0 Full time
Clayton

- Under 18's West Riding Cup Semi Fnal

11:30
Ovenden
24 - 10 Full time
Newsome

Sunday 3 March 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
24 - 0 Full time
York Acorn

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Holderness
12 - 8 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Hull Wyke
24 - 1 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Halton Moor
24 - 34 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Keighley
40 - 32 Full time
Thorhill Trojans

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Brighouse
34 - 28 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Lambwath
40 - 16 Full time
Newsome Panthers
11:30
New Earswick
48 - 24 Full time
Myton

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
West Bowling
56 - 6 Full time
Hull Dockers

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
24 - 31 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Clayton
10 - 30 Full time
Methley Royals
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
6 - 36 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Stanningley
34 - 4 Full time
Thornhill

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Heworth
24 - 0 Full time
Allerton Bywater
11:30
New Earswick
18 - 20 Full time
Normanton
11:30
York Acorn
22 - 22 Full time
Featherstone

- Under 17's Quarter Finals

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
18 - 19 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Castleford Panthers
0 - 24 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
Harehills
30 - 32 Full time
Oulton

- Under 18's Quarter Finals

11:30
Churwell
28 - 18 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Kippax
52 - 14 Full time
Odsal

- Under 16's Quarter finals

11:30
East Hull
0 - 24 Full time
Greetland
11:30
New Earswick
24 - 0 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Skirlaugh
0 - 24 Full time
Myton
11:30
Walton
30 - 0 Full time
Upton

- Under 18's Round 2

11:30
Heworth
4 - 70 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
Wigan St Judes
34 - 16 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Wigan St Patricks A
30 - 8 Full time
West Hull

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe