Tuesday 30 April 2013

- Leeds & District Cup Under 18's Semi Final

19:30
Halton Moor
26 - 27 Full time
Stanningley

Sunday 28 April 2013

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Wyke
40 - 12 Full time
Hull Wyke

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
24 - 0 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Hull Dockers
28 - 26 Full time
Kings Cross

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Clayton
24 - 10 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
0 - 24 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Thornhill
58 - 14 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders

- Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Brighouse
vs
Bye
11:30
Drighlington
52 - 24 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Lambwath
22 - 24 Full time
Myton
11:30
New Earswick
24 - 0 Full time
Newsome

- Under 18's Division 2

11:30
East Leeds
28 - 22 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Halton Moor
24 - 16 Full time
Greetland

- Under 18's Premier

11:30
Featherstone
28 - 20 Full time
Odsal
11:30
Stanningley
24 - 30 Full time
Shaw Cross
AET

Thursday 25 April 2013

- Leeds & District Cup Under 18's Semi Final

18:30
Drighlington
4 - 42 Full time
Churwell

Wednesday 24 April 2013

- Leeds & District Under 17's Tri-Series

18:30
Oulton
28 - 6 Full time
Stanningley

Sunday 21 April 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
24 - 0 Full time
Siddal

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Oulton Raiders
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Halton Moor
38 - 10 Full time
Heworth

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
West Hull
16 - 14 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Harehills
64 - 4 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
0 - 18 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Stanningley
26 - 20 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Thornhill
50 - 24 Full time
Eastmoor

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Myton
24 - 0 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
New Earswick
24 - 0 Full time
Heworth

- Under 18's Semi Finals

11:30
Kippax
22 - 42 Full time
Featherstone

- Heavy Woollen District Cup Under 18's Semi Final

11:30
Thornhill
20 - 42 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

- Under 16's Semi Finals

11:30
Walton
56 - 10 Full time
New Earswick

- Under 18's Halifax Cup Semi Final

11:30
Brighouse
vs
Siddal

- Under 17's West Riding Cup Final

12:00
King Cross Park
vs
West Bowling

- Under 18's West Riding Cup Final

12:00
Ovenden
vs
Wyke

Wednesday 17 April 2013

- Leeds & District Cup Under 18's 1 Round

18:30
East Leeds
12 - 16 Full time
Halton Moor
19:00
Stanningley
18 - 0 Full time
Oulton

Tuesday 16 April 2013

- Leeds & District Under 17's Tri-Series

19:00
Stanningley
14 - 18 Full time
Harehills

Sunday 14 April 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Featherstone Lions
34 - 4 Full time
Siddal

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
28 - 8 Full time
Holderness
11:30
Oulton Raiders
26 - 16 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Wyke
34 - 14 Full time
Dewsbury Moor

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Thorhill Trojans
22 - 22 Full time
Heworth

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Brighouse
36 - 14 Full time
Myton

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Oulton Raiders
16 - 24 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
West Bowling
36 - 24 Full time
Kings Cross

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
30 - 10 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
11:30
Eastmoor
24 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Harehills
44 - 10 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Stanningley
24 - 0 Full time
Clayton
11:30
Thornhill
42 - 26 Full time
Bentley

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Featherstone
4 - 26 Full time
Myton

- Under 18's Halifax Cup Semi Final

11:30
Greetland
vs
Ovenden

Wednesday 10 April 2013

- Under 18's West Riding Cup Semi Fnal

11:30
Wyke
24 - 0 Full time
Odsal

Sunday 7 April 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Odsal Sedburg
62 - 6 Full time
Siddal

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Hull Wyke
14 - 30 Full time
Holderness
11:30
Wyke
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
Heworth
6 - 52 Full time
East Leeds

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Kings Cross
18 - 28 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Castleford Panthers
0 - 24 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Methley Royals
18 - 44 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
24 - 0 Full time
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
11:30
Stanningley
36 - 20 Full time
Bentley
11:30
Thornhill
38 - 4 Full time
Clayton

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
Upton
6 - 14 Full time
Walton

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Heworth
0 - 24 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Normanton
0 - 24 Full time
Myton

- Under 18's

11:30
Kippax
vs
Halton Moor

- Under 16's Semi Finals

11:30
Greetland
0 - 24 Full time
Myton

- Under 17's Semi Finals

11:30
Oulton
42 - 23 Full time
West Bowling
AET 17-17 at full time
11:30
West Hull
36 - 16 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks

- Under 16's Quarter Finals

11:30
Stanningley
vs
Stanley Rangers

- Under 18's Quarter Finals

11:30
Wigan St Patricks A
vs
Featherstone

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe