Results

Filter by team

Sunday 31 January 2010

U18 Division Two

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
12 - 10 Full time
West Leeds

U17 Premier Division

11:30
West Hull
40 - 12 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks

U16 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
18 - 0 Full time
East Hull

U16 Division Four

11:30
Eastmoor Dragons
0 - 18 Full time
Harehill Pigeons

Sunday 24 January 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Stanley Rangers
30 - 10 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
Drighlington

U18 Division One

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
12 - 18 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Elland
6 - 26 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
York Acorn
16 - 6 Full time
Doncaster Toll Bar

U18 Division Two

11:30
Clayton
8 - 24 Full time
West Leeds
11:30
Illingworth
28 - 14 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
Keighley Cougars
0 - 18 Full time
Sutton Trust Lambwath

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Embassy Longhill
14 - 30 Full time
Bradford Dudley Hill
11:30
Queensbury Juniors
20 - 12 Full time
West Leeds

U17 Division One

13:30
Durham Tigers
0 - 42 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Greetland
8 - 18 Full time
Huddersfield St Joseph Sharks
11:30
King Cross Park
32 - 4 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
West Bowling
14 - 26 Full time
Garforth Tigers

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Warriors
14 - 14 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Newsome Panthers
14 - 30 Full time
Holderness Vikings
11:30
Siddal
6 - 24 Full time
Featherstone Lions

U16 Division One

11:30
East Hull
14 - 22 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Milford Marlins
14 - 28 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Normanton Knights
0 - 18 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
West Bowling
18 - 12 Full time
New Earswick

U16 Division Two

11:30
East Leeds
36 - 10 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
Ovenden
24 - 16 Full time
Elland
11:30
Victoria Rangers
6 - 10 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks

U16 Division Three

11:30
Keighley Cougar Cubs
4 - 26 Full time
Siddal Bulldogs
11:30
Oulton Raiders
0 - 24 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
Skirlaugh
14 - 10 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors
11:30
West Hull Lions
28 - 10 Full time
Stanningley

U16 Division Four

11:30
Eastmoor Dragons
0 - 10 Full time
Meltham
11:30
Farnley Falcons
12 - 22 Full time
Queensbury Juniors
11:30
Huddersfield St Joseph Sharks
40 - 0 Full time
Hoyland Vikings
11:30
Odsal Sedburgh
46 - 18 Full time
Scarborough Pirates
11:30
Walton Warriors
36 - 6 Full time
York Acorn

Sunday 17 January 2010

U16 Division One

11:30
East Hull
16 - 24 Full time
New Earswick

Friday 1 January 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 18 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 18 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 18 Full time
Milford Marlins
11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 18 Full time
Stanley Rangers
11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 18 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
18 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Rangers
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
18 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Rangers
11:30
Queens
18 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Rangers

U18 Division One

11:30
Fryston
0 - 18 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Fryston
0 - 18 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Oulton Raiders
18 - 0 Full time
Fryston
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
18 - 0 Full time
Fryston
11:30
York Acorn
18 - 0 Full time
Fryston

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Embassy Longhill
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Holderness Vikings
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Myton Warriors
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
West Leeds
18 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
Bradford Dudley Hill
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
Queensbury Juniors
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull

U16 Division Two

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
18 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
0 - 18 Full time
Crigglestone All Blacks
11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
0 - 18 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough
11:30
East Leeds
18 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Elland
18 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
18 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Stanley Rangers
18 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe