Results

Filter by team

Sunday 31 October 2010

U18 Division One

11:30
Batley Boys
24 - 54 Full time
York Acorn

Sunday 24 October 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
0 - 18 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Oulton Raiders
46 - 22 Full time
Elland

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
22 - 14 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
West Leeds
18 - 28 Full time
Hull Dockers

U17 Premier Division

11:30
East Leeds
22 - 14 Full time
Hunslet Warriors
11:30
New Earswick All Blacks
28 - 18 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
West Hull
16 - 8 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U17 Division One

11:30
Oulton Raiders
20 - 14 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Warriors
38 - 10 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
46 - 14 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
12 - 34 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
West Bowling
38 - 10 Full time
Heworth

U16 Division One

11:30
Doncaster Toll Bar
28 - 8 Full time
Featherstone Lions
11:30
Methley Warriors
P - P
Norland Sharks
11:30
Myton Warriors
8 - 8 Full time
Newsome Panthers
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
6 - 22 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Whinmoor Warriors
62 - 16 Full time
Beverley Braves

U16 Division Two

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
4 - 19 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
East Hull
P - P
Sutton Trust Lambwath
11:30
Ovenden
24 - 26 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

U16 Division Three

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
4 - 40 Full time
Skirlaugh Juniors

U16 Division Four

11:30
Huddersfield Underbank
0 - 32 Full time
Meltham All Blacks
11:30
Keighley Cougars
28 - 34 Full time
Bradford Dudley Hill

U16 Division Five

11:30
Greetland All Rounders
38 - 8 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Hull Isberg
P - P
Kippax
11:30
Littleborough
20 - 20 Full time
Wyke

Sunday 17 October 2010

U18 Premier Division

12:00
Elland
22 - 16 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
0 - 18 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
West Hull
18 - 0 Full time
Queensbury

U18 Division One

11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
36 - 4 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U17 Premier Division

11:30
East Leeds
4 - 42 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
10 - 18 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
32 - 6 Full time
Castleford Panthers

U17 Division Two

11:30
Hoyland Vikings
10 - 60 Full time
Walton Warriors
11:30
Queensbury
38 - 24 Full time
Harehills Pigeons

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Normanton Knights
16 - 14 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
22 - 10 Full time
Hunslet Warriors

U16 Division One

11:30
Castleford Panthers
40 - 0 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
6 - 46 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Stanningley
66 - 4 Full time
Ovenden

U16 Division Three

11:30
York Acorn
38 - 12 Full time
Milford Marlins

U16 Division Four

11:30
Hull Dockers
16 - 12 Full time
Keighley Cougars
11:30
Hull Wyke
6 - 22 Full time
Greetland Rangers

U16 Division Five

11:30
Greetland All Rounders
50 - 10 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
Littleborough
26 - 12 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
P - P
Hull Isberg
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
8 - 26 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Wyke
22 - 22 Full time
Rodley Rockets

Sunday 10 October 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
14 - 8 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
Oulton Raiders
14 - 20 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Queensbury
0 - 18 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
vs
Elland
11:30
Siddal
18 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs

U18 Division One

11:30
Batley Boys
0 - 18 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
18 - 24 Full time
York Acorn

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Panthers
0 - 18 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
New Earswick All Blacks
16 - 16 Full time
West Hull

U17 Division Two

11:30
Harehills Pigeons
62 - 10 Full time
Hoyland Vikings
11:30
Walton Warriors
28 - 18 Full time
Keighley Cougar Cubs

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Warriors
28 - 28 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
King Cross Park
64 - 4 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
12 - 26 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
42 - 16 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
0 - 24 Full time
West Hull

U16 Division One

11:30
Doncaster Toll Bar
0 - 18 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Featherstone Lions
16 - 17 Full time
Norland Sharks
11:30
Methley Warriors
10 - 12 Full time
Newsome Panthers
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
26 - 22 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors

U16 Division Two

11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
36 - 12 Full time
Brighouse Rangers
11:30
East Hull
12 - 22 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
30 - 6 Full time
Sutton Trust Lambwath
11:30
Ovenden
20 - 30 Full time
Churwell Chiefs

U16 Division Three

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
6 - 26 Full time
King Cross Park 'A'
11:30
East Leeds
0 - 36 Full time
Skirlaugh Juniors
11:30
Milford Marlins
6 - 42 Full time
West Hull Lions
11:30
York Acorn
24 - 18 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U16 Division Four

11:30
Greetland Rangers
20 - 46 Full time
Meltham All Blacks
11:30
Huddersfield Underbank
28 - 24 Full time
Knottingley Rockware
11:30
Hull Dockers
20 - 12 Full time
Bradford Dudley Hill
11:30
Oulton Raiders
34 - 10 Full time
Hull Wyke

U16 Division Five

11:30
Elland
40 - 4 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Hull Isberg
P - P
Greetland All Rounders
11:30
Rodley Rockets
18 - 32 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Westgate Wolves
18 - 10 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
22 - 24 Full time
Littleborough

Sunday 3 October 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Elland
18 - 0 Full time
Queensbury
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
vs
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
18 - 12 Full time
Drighlington
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
P - P
Normanton Knights
11:30
Oulton Raiders
6 - 16 Full time
Siddal
11:30
West Hull
10 - 21 Full time
Myton Warriors

U18 Division One

11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
13 - 12 Full time
West Leeds
11:30
York Acorn
30 - 4 Full time
Hull Dockers

U17 Premier Division

11:30
East Leeds
20 - 32 Full time
New Earswick All Blacks
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
12 - 16 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
0 - 42 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U17 Division One

11:30
Elland
16 - 34 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
30 - 16 Full time
Odsal Sedburgh

U17 Division Two

11:30
Hoyland Vikings
0 - 18 Full time
Queensbury
11:30
Keighley Cougar Cubs
8 - 40 Full time
Harehills Pigeons

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Heworth
0 - 6 Full time
West Hull
11:30
Normanton Knights
12 - 14 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Siddal
44 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
6 - 14 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
West Bowling
P - P
Hunslet Warriors

U16 Division One

11:30
Beverley Braves
P - P
Norland Sharks
11:30
Castleford Panthers
56 - 4 Full time
Featherstone Lions
11:30
Methley Warriors
0 - 6 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors
11:30
Myton Warriors
6 - 18 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
11:30
Newsome Panthers
40 - 20 Full time
Doncaster Toll Bar

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
P - P
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Churwell Chiefs
20 - 10 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Holderness Vikings
12 - 6 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Stanningley
10 - 16 Full time
Dewsbury Celtic

U16 Division Three

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
12 - 10 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
King Cross Park 'A'
18 - 10 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Milford Marlins
12 - 12 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Queensbury Juniors
vs
West Hull Lions

U16 Division Four

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
P - P
Greetland Rangers
11:30
Hull Dockers
14 - 30 Full time
Huddersfield Underbank
11:30
Knottingley Rockware
38 - 10 Full time
Keighley Cougars
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
P - P
Oulton Raiders

U16 Division Five

11:30
Greetland All Rounders
10 - 6 Full time
Elland
11:30
Littleborough
P - P
Hull Isberg
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
17 - 22 Full time
Rodley Rockets
11:30
Westgate Wolves
12 - 10 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
Wyke
6 - 18 Full time
Kippax

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe