Results

Filter by team

Sunday 28 November 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
P - P
Myton Warriors
11:30
Normanton Knights
P - P
Huddersfield St Josephs

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
Hull Dockers
11:30
West Leeds
P - P
West Bowling

U16 Premier Division

11:30
West Bowling
P - P
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
P - P
Heworth

U16 Division One

11:30
Beverley Braves
P - P
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
11:30
Castleford Panthers
18 - 0 Full time
Norland Sharks
11:30
Myton Warriors
P - P
Methley Warriors
11:30
Newsome Panthers
P - P
Featherstone Lions
11:30
Whinmoor Warriors
P - P
Doncaster Toll Bar

U16 Division Two

11:00
Brighouse Rangers
P - P
Sutton Trust Lambwath
11:30
Churwell Chiefs
P - P
Dewsbury Celtic
11:30
Stanningley
P - P
Hunslet Parkside

U16 Division Three

11:30
Milford Marlins
P - P
Dewsbury Moor

U16 Division Four

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
P - P
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Huddersfield Underbank
P - P
Keighley Cougars
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
P - P
Hull Wyke

U16 Division Five

11:30
Greetland All Rounders
P - P
Rodley Rockets
11:30
Hull Isberg
P - P
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Littleborough
P - P
Elland
11:30
Wyke
P - P
Wetherby Bulldogs

Sunday 21 November 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
14 - 12 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
0 - 18 Full time
Elland
11:30
Myton Warriors
4 - 12 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Normanton Knights
22 - 14 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Queensbury
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 12 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
West Bowling
4 - 38 Full time
Hull Dockers

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
18 - 14 Full time
Hunslet Warriors
11:30
New Earswick All Blacks
30 - 12 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
West Hull
18 - 10 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Westgate Wolves
28 - 8 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks

U17 Division One

11:30
Odsal Sedburgh
34 - 18 Full time
Elland
11:30
Oulton Raiders
20 - 16 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
12 - 14 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls

U17 Division Two

11:30
Upton
32 - 24 Full time
Hoyland Vikings

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Warriors
28 - 12 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
54 - 6 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
Siddal
62 - 4 Full time
Heworth
11:30
West Hull
10 - 20 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
16 - 6 Full time
West Bowling

U16 Division One

11:30
Castleford Panthers
18 - 0 Full time
Beverley Braves
11:30
Featherstone Lions
4 - 36 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors
11:30
Methley Warriors
20 - 6 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
11:30
Myton Warriors
6 - 12 Full time
Doncaster Toll Bar
11:30
Norland Sharks
12 - 34 Full time
Newsome Panthers

U16 Division Two

11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
P - P
Holderness Vikings
11:30
East Hull
28 - 4 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
6 - 20 Full time
Churwell Chiefs
11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
16 - 16 Full time
Stanningley

U16 Division Three

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
12 - 30 Full time
West Hull Lions
11:30
East Leeds
14 - 4 Full time
Milford Marlins
11:30
Skirlaugh Juniors
24 - 12 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U16 Division Four

11:30
Greetland Rangers
34 - 10 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:30
Hull Wyke
23 - 6 Full time
Bradford Dudley Hill
11:30
Keighley Cougars
10 - 56 Full time
Huddersfield Underbank
11:30
Oulton Raiders
32 - 4 Full time
Knottingley Rockware

U16 Division Five

11:30
Elland
23 - 16 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Hull Isberg
0 - 50 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
Kippax
16 - 18 Full time
Greetland All Rounders
11:30
Rodley Rockets
0 - 74 Full time
Littleborough
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
6 - 30 Full time
Wyke

Sunday 14 November 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Normanton Knights
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
34 - 20 Full time
Sutton Trust Lambwath

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Panthers
14 - 40 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U17 Division One

11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
0 - 18 Full time
Oulton Raiders

U17 Division Two

11:30
Upton
40 - 0 Full time
Keighley Cougar Cubs

U16 Division One

11:30
Newsome Panthers
46 - 4 Full time
Beverley Braves
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
42 - 12 Full time
Featherstone Lions

U16 Division Two

11:30
Stanningley
12 - 11 Full time
Churwell Chiefs
11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
6 - 22 Full time
East Hull

U16 Division Three

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
18 - 4 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
Milford Marlins
6 - 26 Full time
King Cross Park 'A'

U16 Division Four

11:30
Hull Dockers
12 - 36 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Keighley Cougars
P - P
Greetland Rangers
11:30
Knottingley Rockware
20 - 22 Full time
Meltham All Blacks

U16 Division Five

11:30
Elland
58 - 0 Full time
Hull Isberg
11:30
Littleborough
20 - 22 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Westgate Wolves
36 - 12 Full time
Rodley Rockets
11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
12 - 30 Full time
Kippax

Sunday 7 November 2010

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Drighlington
P - P
West Hull
11:30
Huddersfield St Josephs
0 - 18 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Myton Warriors
25 - 10 Full time
Siddal
11:30
Queensbury
0 - 18 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
38 - 10 Full time
Batley Boys
11:30
West Bowling
38 - 24 Full time
Sutton Trust Lambwath

U17 Premier Division

11:30
East Leeds
14 - 12 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
28 - 20 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
West Hull
24 - 22 Full time
New Earswick All Blacks

U17 Division One

11:30
Elland
10 - 32 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
10 - 16 Full time
Stanningley

U17 Division Two

11:30
Harehills Pigeons
22 - 20 Full time
Upton
11:30
Queensbury
18 - 32 Full time
Walton Warriors

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Heworth
4 - 40 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Normanton Knights
48 - 6 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Siddal
34 - 12 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
West Hull
10 - 28 Full time
King Cross Park
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
1 - 48 Full time
Hunslet Warriors

U16 Division One

11:30
Beverley Braves
16 - 46 Full time
Doncaster Toll Bar
11:30
Castleford Panthers
52 - 6 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Featherstone Lions
8 - 50 Full time
Methley Warriors
11:30
Newsome Panthers
20 - 18 Full time
Whinmoor Warriors
11:30
Norland Sharks
20 - 18 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
0 - 34 Full time
Holderness Vikings
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
34 - 12 Full time
East Hull
11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
20 - 8 Full time
Ovenden

U16 Division Three

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
46 - 10 Full time
Milford Marlins
11:30
East Leeds
16 - 32 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
King Cross Park 'A'
34 - 30 Full time
West Hull Lions

U16 Division Four

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
12 - 36 Full time
Knottingley Rockware
11:30
Hull Wyke
30 - 20 Full time
Huddersfield Underbank
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
26 - 0 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:30
Oulton Raiders
50 - 4 Full time
Keighley Cougars

U16 Division Five

11:30
Greetland All Rounders
46 - 16 Full time
Littleborough
11:30
Rodley Rockets
P - P
Hull Isberg
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
44 - 8 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
Westgate Wolves
14 - 4 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Wyke
12 - 14 Full time
Elland

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe