Results

Filter by team

Sunday 27 February 2011

U18 Division One

11:30
Batley Boys
20 - 18 Full time
Cottingham Tigers

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
18 - 0 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
New Earswick All Blacks
18 - 0 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
0 - 18 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
0 - 18 Full time
Hunslet Warriors

U17 Division One

11:30
Skirlaugh Bulls
14 - 12 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs

U17 Division Two

11:30
Harehills Pigeons
48 - 22 Full time
Walton Warriors
11:30
Hoyland Vikings
16 - 28 Full time
Keighley Cougar Cubs
11:30
Upton
36 - 20 Full time
Queensbury

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Normanton Knights
50 - 0 Full time
Wibsey Juniors

U16 Division One

11:30
Featherstone Lions
4 - 26 Full time
Newsome Panthers

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
4 - 22 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Dewsbury Celtic
38 - 6 Full time
East Hull

U16 Division Three

11:30
King Cross Park 'A'
26 - 26 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Milford Marlins
12 - 30 Full time
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
West Hull Lions
10 - 20 Full time
Skirlaugh Juniors

U16 Division Four

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
16 - 24 Full time
Meltham All Blacks
11:30
Greetland Rangers
20 - 16 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Hull Wyke
P - P
Keighley Cougars

U16 Division Five

11:30
Hull Isberg
P - P
Rodley Rockets
11:30
Kippax
30 - 10 Full time
Elland
11:30
Thornhill Trojans
vs
Littleborough
11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
vs
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Wyke
28 - 26 Full time
Greetland All Rounders

Sunday 20 February 2011

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Normanton Knights
P - P
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Oulton Raiders
P - P
Drighlington

U18 Division One

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
12 - 19 Full time
Hull Dockers
11:30
Sutton Trust Lambwath
6 - 22 Full time
Batley Boys
11:30
West Leeds
10 - 30 Full time
West Bowling

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Panthers
0 - 18 Full time
Westgate Wolves
11:30
Cottingham Tigers
0 - 18 Full time
West Hull
11:30
East Leeds
18 - 0 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
18 - 0 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Westgate Wolves
18 - 0 Full time
Castleford Panthers

U17 Division One

11:30
Stanningley
26 - 10 Full time
Odsal Sedburgh

U17 Division Two

11:30
Keighley Cougar Cubs
20 - 32 Full time
Walton Warriors
11:30
Upton
36 - 26 Full time
Harehills Pigeons

U16 Premier Division

11:30
West Bowling
P - P
Hunslet Warriors
11:30
Wibsey Juniors
P - P
Heworth

U16 Division One

11:30
Beverley Braves
0 - 18 Full time
Norland Sharks
11:30
Myton Warriors
12 - 17 Full time
Featherstone Lions
11:30
Whinmoor Warriors
P - P
Methley Warriors

U16 Division Two

11:30
Churwell Chiefs
vs
Sutton Trust Lambwath
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
20 - 12 Full time
Brighouse Rangers
11:30
Ovenden
P - P
Holderness Vikings

U16 Division Three

11:30
Milford Marlins
vs
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
West Hull Lions
16 - 16 Full time
East Leeds
11:30
York Acorn
12 - 36 Full time
Skirlaugh Juniors

U16 Division Four

11:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
18 - 28 Full time
Greetland Rangers
11:30
Hull Dockers
P - P
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Knottingley Rockware
14 - 10 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
18 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield Underbank

U16 Division Five

11:30
Littleborough
20 - 28 Full time
Kippax
11:30
Rodley Rockets
5 - 26 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Westgate Wolves
P - P
Greetland All Rounders
11:30
Wetherby Bulldogs
P - P
Elland
11:30
Wyke
P - P
Hull Isberg

Sunday 13 February 2011

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Parkside
18 - 0 Full time
Elland

U16 Division One

11:30
Featherstone Lions
7 - 32 Full time
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
18 - 4 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Stanningley
24 - 31 Full time
Hunslet Parkside

U16 Division Four

11:30
Huddersfield Underbank
22 - 16 Full time
Greetland Rangers
11:30
Hull Wyke
8 - 34 Full time
Hull Dockers

Sunday 6 February 2011

U18 Premier Division

11:30
Hunslet Parkside
18 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Oulton Raiders
0 - 18 Full time
Normanton Knights
11:30
Siddal
16 - 10 Full time
Elland

U18 Division One

11:30
Batley Boys
P - P
Cottingham Tigers
11:30
Hull Dockers
26 - 12 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
West Leeds
P - P
Sutton Trust Lambwath

U17 Premier Division

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
8 - 18 Full time
New Earswick All Blacks
11:30
Hunslet Warriors
26 - 6 Full time
Shaw Cross Sharks
11:30
West Hull
18 - 0 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Westgate Wolves
16 - 6 Full time
East Leeds

U17 Division One

11:30
Elland
12 - 16 Full time
Skirlaugh Bulls
11:30
Odsal Sedburgh
4 - 22 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Oulton Raiders
6 - 6 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs

U17 Division Two

11:30
Harehills Pigeons
40 - 12 Full time
Walton Warriors

U16 Premier Division

11:30
Heworth
22 - 20 Full time
Wibsey Juniors
11:30
Normanton Knights
36 - 18 Full time
Siddal

U16 Division One

11:30
Doncaster Toll Bar
24 - 12 Full time
Methley Warriors
11:30
Newsome Panthers
P - P
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks
11:30
Norland Sharks
18 - 0 Full time
Myton Warriors
11:30
Whinmoor Warriors
P - P
Castleford Panthers

U16 Division Two

11:30
Brighouse Rangers
10 - 24 Full time
Churwell Chiefs
11:30
East Hull
16 - 6 Full time
Sutton Trust Lambwath
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
46 - 0 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Stanningley
28 - 10 Full time
Holderness Vikings

U16 Division Three

11:30
Cottingham Tigers
P - P
Milford Marlins
11:30
Dewsbury Moor
10 - 14 Full time
York Acorn
11:30
Skirlaugh Juniors
20 - 8 Full time
West Hull Lions

U16 Division Four

11:30
Greetland Rangers
P - P
Bradford Dudley Hill
11:30
Huddersfield Underbank
12 - 10 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
Hull Wyke
P - P
Hull Dockers
11:30
Meltham All Blacks
P - P
Knottingley Rockware

U16 Division Five

11:30
Kippax
40 - 12 Full time
Hull Isberg
11:30
Littleborough
8 - 16 Full time
Elland
11:30
Rodley Rockets
22 - 28 Full time
Wetherby Bulldogs
11:30
Westgate Wolves
10 - 10 Full time
Thornhill Trojans
11:30
Wyke
P - P
Greetland All Rounders

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe