sunnuntai 20 tammikuu 2013

- Under 16's Round 1

11:30
Stanningley
24 - 0 Full time
West Bank

sunnuntai 13 tammikuu 2013

Under 18's Premier Division

11:30
Shaw Cross Sharks ARLFC
16 - 18 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Siddal
24 - 0 Full time
Skirlaugh
11:30
York Acorn
40 - 24 Full time
Odsal Sedburg

Under 18's Division 1

11:30
Dewsbury Moor
50 - 4 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Holderness
16 - 18 Full time
Churwell Chiefs

Under 18's Division 2

11:30
East Leeds
36 - 12 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Greetland All Blacks
8 - 14 Full time
Thorhill Trojans
11:30
Kippax
48 - 26 Full time
Keighley
11:30
West Bowling
0 - 24 Full time
Halton Moor

Under 18's Division 3

11:30
Drighlington
24 - 12 Full time
Lambwath
11:30
Newsome Panthers
30 - 18 Full time
Brighouse
11:30
Ovenden
48 - 18 Full time
Myton

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Crigglestone All Blacks
28 - 14 Full time
West Bowling
11:30
Hull Dockers
16 - 22 Full time
Oulton Raiders
11:30
West Hull
26 - 12 Full time
Castleford Lock Lane

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Bentley
16 - 42 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
Clayton
12 - 26 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
18 - 30 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Methley Royals
16 - 12 Full time
Eastmoor
11:30
Thornhill
0 - 24 Full time
Harehills

Under 16s Premier Division

11:30
East Hull
30 - 12 Full time
Walton
13:00
Greetland
0 - 24 Full time
Hull Wyke
11:30
Skirlaugh
28 - 0 Full time
Upton

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Featherstone
24 - 22 Full time
New Earswick
11:30
Hunslet Parkside
4 - 28 Full time
Allerton Bywater
11:00
York Acorn
12 - 26 Full time
Myton

sunnuntai 6 tammikuu 2013

Under 17's Premier Division

11:30
Castleford Lock Lane
22 - 20 Full time
Oulton Raiders

Under 17's Division 1

11:30
Crigglestone All Black Raiders
14 - 36 Full time
Harehills
11:30
Sheffield Hillsborough
42 - 24 Full time
Castleford Panthers
11:30
Stanningley
24 - 0 Full time
Huddersfield St Josephs
11:30
Thornhill
16 - 18 Full time
Methley Royals

Under 16's Division 1

11:30
Myton
24 - 0 Full time
Allerton Bywater

- Under 16's Round 1

11:30
Allerton Bywater
0 - 58 Full time
Myton
11:30
Bye
vs
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Greetland
24 - 0 Full time
Normanton
11:30
Hull Wyke
20 - 22 Full time
East Hull
AET
11:30
New Earswick
42 - 6 Full time
Heworth
11:30
Skirlaugh
42 - 6 Full time
West Hull
11:30
York Acorn
16 - 28 Full time
Upton

- Under 18's Round 1

11:30
Brighouse
16 - 24 Full time
Dewsbury Moor
11:30
Bye
vs
West Bowling
11:30
Churwell
22 - 10 Full time
Drighlington
AET
11:30
East Leeds
12 - 14 Full time
Featherstone
11:30
Greetland
12 - 6 Full time
Hunslet Parkside
11:30
Holderness
28 - 6 Full time
Lambwath
11:30
Keighley
0 - 56 Full time
Wyke
11:30
Kippax
30 - 26 Full time
Thornhill
AET
11:30
Normanton
16 - 20 Full time
New Earswick
11:30
Odsal
36 - 4 Full time
Ovenden
11:30
Siddal
24 - 0 Full time
Myton
11:30
Skirlaugh
12 - 20 Full time
Stanningley
11:30
York Acorn
18 - 12 Full time
Hull Wyke

- Under 17's Round 1

11:30
Clayton
4 - 30 Full time
Kings Cross
11:30
Eastmoor
12 - 22 Full time
Bentley
11:30
West Hull
32 - 8 Full time
Hull Dockers

Latest news

BARLA National Cup
General BARLA National Cup

Don't for get to enter

Yorkshire Youth Cup
General Yorkshire Youth Cup

**Proposal**

Yorkshire Youth Meeting
General Yorkshire Youth Meeting

Reminder

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe