Cups

Under 18's Round 1

Under 17's Round 1

Under 16's Round 1

Under 18's Round 2

Under 16's Round 2

Under 17's Round 2

Under 16's Round 3

Under 18's Round 3

Under 17's Semi Finals

Under 18's Semi Finals

Under 16's Semi Finals

Under 17's Final

Under 18's Final

su 20 loka
20
Crigglestone All Blacks
18
York Acorn*
Callum Straw
su 20 loka
10
Eastmoor Dragons
42
Castleford Panthers*
Andy Baenaby
su 20 loka
18
King Cross Park*
0
Myton Warriors*
Wayne Oldfield
su 20 loka
30
New Earswick All Blacks
37
Drighlington*
Andy Howe
su 20 loka
Drighlington*
Wibsey Warriors
Tom Pilling
su 20 loka
42
East Hull
12
Myton Warriors*
Matthew Kennedy
su 20 loka
0
Garforth Tigers
58
Castleford Lock Lane*
Kenny Walton
su 20 loka
10
Hunslet Warriors
44
West Hull*
Tyler Longhorn
su 20 loka
0
Stanningley*
18
Stanningley A
Dean Higgins
su 20 loka
32
Castleford Panthers*
18
York Acorn*
Andy Sweet
su 20 loka
6
Drighlington*
20
East Leeds
Tom Pilling
su 20 loka
50
Featherstone Lions
6
West Bowling*
Bob Stokes
su 20 loka
0
Heworth*
18
Newsome Panthers
Phil Lawley
su 20 loka
0
Myton Warriors*
54
Stanley Rangers*
Steve Cross
su 20 loka
6
Shaw Cross Sharks*
28
Dewsbury Moor*
Branden Robinson
su 27 loka
24
Featherstone Lions
10
King Cross Park*
su 27 loka
18
West Bowling*
0
Hull Wyke*
su 27 loka
72
West Hull*
7
Castleford Panthers*
su 27 loka
14
Oulton Raiders
15
Stanningley*
su 27 loka
24
Heworth*
52
Thornhill
su 27 loka
14
Crigglestone All Blacks
4
Dewsbury Moor*
su 3 marras
18
Methley*
32
Castleford Lock Lane*
Kenny Walton
su 3 marras
30
Shaw Cross Sharks*
22
Drighlington*
Nick Bennett
su 27 loka
0
Hull Wyke*
18
Beverley Brave
su 27 loka
10
Upton*
26
Skirlaugh Bulls
su 27 loka
16
East Leeds
14
West Hull*
su 27 loka
0
Crigglestone All Blacks
20
Dewsbury Moor*
su 27 loka
66
Stanley Rangers*
6
Hunslet Warriors
su 3 marras
36
Hull Isberg
42
Castleford Panthers*
Steve Cross
su 3 marras
0
Stanningley A
18
Castleford Lock Lane*
Dean Higgins
su 3 marras
16
Upton*
14
Dewsbury Celtic
Steve Race
su 3 marras
20
West Hull*
6
East Hull
Steve Dunham
su 3 marras
0
Dewsbury Moor*
42
Stanley Rangers*
Kevin Kindelan
su 10 marras
44
Oulton Raiders
4
Castleford Panthers*
Tom Pilling
su 3 marras
18
Thornhill
36
Stanningley*
Paul Spivey
su 3 marras
24
West Hull*
14
West Bowling*
Jack Scott
su 10 marras
34
Castleford Lock Lane*
4
Shaw Cross Sharks*
Joe Stearne
su 17 marras
38
West Hull*
10
Upton*
Mick Mannifield Simon Ellis Jordan Moorhouse
su 17 marras
42
Siddal
0
Castleford Lock Lane*
Callum Straw Dean Bowmer Andy Barnaby
su 17 marras
12
Castleford Lock Lane*
20
West Bowling*
Neil Pascal Mark Excley Lee Woolley
su 17 marras
34
Stanningley*
12
Featherstone Lions
Jason Woodman Rebecca Whiteley Jake Brook
su 17 marras
24
Skirlaugh Bulls
4
Stanley Rangers*
Nick Bennett Connor Ineson JackMadden
su 8 joulu
34
Siddal
14
West Hull*
Neil Pascal Tom Pilling Ryan Carter
la 28 joulu
Stanningley*
West Hull*
Ellis McCarthy Conner Astbury Ryan Whitworth

*Yorkshire Youth Rugby League teams

Yorkshire Youth Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe